$143 L-COM - MPFF8OM5BR-3 - Fibre Cord, MPO Jack-MPO Jack, MM, 3M Industrial Scientific Abrasive Finishing Products Finishing Products MM,,Fibre,-,Cord,,-,MPO,$143,MPFF8OM5BR-3,3M,/electrotactic751527.html,arenteh.ru,L-COM,Jack-MPO,Jack,,Industrial Scientific , Abrasive Finishing Products , Finishing Products MM,,Fibre,-,Cord,,-,MPO,$143,MPFF8OM5BR-3,3M,/electrotactic751527.html,arenteh.ru,L-COM,Jack-MPO,Jack,,Industrial Scientific , Abrasive Finishing Products , Finishing Products low-pricing L-COM - MPFF8OM5BR-3 Fibre Cord Jack 3M MM MPO Jack-MPO $143 L-COM - MPFF8OM5BR-3 - Fibre Cord, MPO Jack-MPO Jack, MM, 3M Industrial Scientific Abrasive Finishing Products Finishing Products low-pricing L-COM - MPFF8OM5BR-3 Fibre Cord Jack 3M MM MPO Jack-MPO

low-pricing L-COM - Max 54% OFF MPFF8OM5BR-3 Fibre Cord Jack 3M MM MPO Jack-MPO

L-COM - MPFF8OM5BR-3 - Fibre Cord, MPO Jack-MPO Jack, MM, 3M

$143

L-COM - MPFF8OM5BR-3 - Fibre Cord, MPO Jack-MPO Jack, MM, 3M

|||

Product description

Fibre Type: Multimode;Fibre Optic Connector B: MPO Jack;Product Range: -;Fibre Diameter: 50µm / 125µm;Lead Length - Metric: 3m;No. of Fibers: 8Fibres;Fibre Optic Connector A: MPO Jack;

L-COM - MPFF8OM5BR-3 - Fibre Cord, MPO Jack-MPO Jack, MM, 3M